Grand Chapter Officers

Title Members
Grand Trustee Terry Free Chairperson
Grand Trustee Thomas R. Hughes Sr.
Grand Trustee Greg Eley
Grand Trustee Kim McPhail
Grand Trustee Keith McCoy
Grand Trustee Stephen Brunson
Grand Trustee Darryl Davis
Grand Trustee Emeritus Clara Clark Jenkins
Grand Trustee Emeritus George White
Prince Hall Home Board Regina Littlejohn Chairperson
Prince Hall Home Board Lillian Hargrove
Prince Hall Home Board Betty Dutton
Prince Hall Home Board Joanne Motley-Cain
Prince Hall Home Board Susan Alston-Hall
Prince Hall Home Board Pearl M. Moore
Prince Hall Home Board William Bell
Prince Hall Home Board Claudia Smith
Prince Hall Home Board Emeritus Selena Newton -Delores Boyce -Juanita Johnson
Grand Secretarial Staff Josephine McEachin
Grand Secretarial Staff Donna Goodson
Grand Financial Staff – Assistant to Grand Treasurer Evette Davis
Grand Chaplain Karen D.Johnson
Grand Assistant Chaplain Ronald Tuff
Grand Assistant Chaplain Elliot M. Dixon
Grand Assistant Chaplain – Emeritus Vergeline Wilson
Grand Adah Barbara Travis
Grand Ruth Kim Berry
Grand Esther Julianna Cindy Melvin-Grant
Grand Martha Renee Warren Blackwood
Grand Electa Monique Wiggins
Grand Musician David Tunis
Grand Assistant Musician Dorethia Griffith
Grand Assistant Musician Beatrice Ardmore
Grand Assistant Musician Susan Alston Hall
Grand Musician Emeritus Lillian Powell
Grand Assistant Musician Emeritus Evangeline Gibson
Grand Marshall in the East Annette Megargel Morris
Grand Marshall in the West Jessica Walker
Grand Assistant Marshall (East) Lauren Thompson
Grand Assistant Marshall (West) Korin Garner
Grand Assistant Marshall Shonda Whitten
Grand Assistant Marshall Alisa Strong
Grand Assistant Marshall Burma J. Hall
Grand Assistant Marshall Laechelle Womack-Hill
Grand Christian Flag Bearer Tonya Banton
Grand United States Flag Bearer Sharon L. Harris
Grand O.E.S. Flag Bearer Patty F. White
Grand Warder Delores Sweat
Grand Assistant Warder Linda deBerry
Grand Assistant Warder Freida Ray
Grand Assistant Warder Shaune Gibson
Grand Assistant Warder Tamanika Johnson
Grand Sentinel Jarryd B. Megargel
Grand Assistant Sentinel Walter Williams
Grand Assistant Sentinel Richard A. Williams
Grand Assistant Sentinel Wallace C. Holland III
Grand Assistant Sentinel Julius Sheppard
Grand Photographer Renee Harris
Grand Assistant Photographer Howard R. Smith III
Grand Assistant Photographer Richard D. Scott Jr.
Administrative Assistant to GWM Janet M. Hill
Administrative Assistant to GWP Vonda K. Johnson